Sexoasis.Com - Info

sexoasis receives about 4,004 unique visitors and 20,421 (5.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $32.03/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $39,984.46. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sexoasis.com is ranked number 129,001 in the world and 0.00087% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, United States and links to network IP address 216.18.190.104.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$39,984.46
Daily Revenue:
$32.03
Monthly Revenue:
$960.90
Yearly Revenue:
$11,690.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,004
Monthly Unique Visitors:
120,120
Daily Pageviews:
20,421 (5.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
129,001 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00087% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
162
Average Load Time:
(3519 ms) 14 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 17.4%23.5%91726
Germany 13.9%8.9%36408
Malaysia 13.5%25.5%5946
Pakistan 7.9%5.4%16981
Singapore 6.6%3.9%12799
Czech Republic 6.4%3.5%12112

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***oasis.com
100.00%99.89%4.3
OTHER
0%0.11%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
25,000
Google Indexed Pages:
57,100
Yahoo Backlinks:
26,038
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
52,337
Bing Backlinks:
26,941
Bing Indexed Pages:
56,338

Domain Overview

SEMrush sexoasis.com
Domain:
  sexoasis.com
Rank:
  28784
Organic Keywords:
  283
Organic Traffic:
  34,867
Organic Cost:
  $555.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  31
Google +:
  99
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,133
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  40
Vendor reliability:
  40
Privacy:
  40
Child safety:
  5

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
216.18.190.104
ASN:
AS29789 
ISP:
Reflected Networks, Inc. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.18.190.104

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 08 Jul 2015 20:56:19 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Vary: User-Agent
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=b196c04ea6b32b5680d3bd0a2647d500; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX smtp-scan01.mx.reflected.net 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns0.reflected.net
Rname noc.reflected.net
Serial Number 2015070803
Refresh 10800
Retry 900
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 216.18.190.104 3595
NS ns1.reflected.net 3595
NS ns0.reflected.net 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-05-13
Domain Age:
13 years 1 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***OASIS.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS0.REFLECTED.NET
Name Server: NS1.REFLECTED.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 02-may-2015
Creation Date: 13-may-2002
Expiration Date: 13-may-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 08 Jul 2015 20:55:35 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sexoasis.com widget
Last update was 21 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.