Sexoasis.Com - Info sexoasis.com

sexoasis.com receives about 2,450 unique visitors and 9,310 (3.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $28.16/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $14,565.62. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sexoasis.com is ranked number 127,678 in the world and 0.00049% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, United States and links to network IP address 209.239.163.226. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 12 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with sexoasis.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is sexoasis.com?

2.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
2,450
Monthly Unique Visitors:
73,500
Pages per Visit:
3.80
Daily Pageviews:
9,310
Alexa Rank:
127,678 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00049%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Malaysia 12.6%24.0%5358
United States 11.7%8.0%152552
India 11.2%6.6%56580
Germany 8.7%10.0%54919
Singapore 7.4%13.5%7870
Poland 7.0%3.9%28528
Russian Federation 2.7%1.7%152382
Canada 2.5%2.4%76924
Pakistan 2.4%4.1%28300
Bangladesh 2.0%1.2%17591
Egypt 1.7%1.3%35791
Greece 1.4%0.6%51979
Algeria 1.3%0.7%28722
Turkey 1.2%1.0%88364
Philippines 0.9%0.7%45230
Indonesia 0.6%0.2%178184
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.3%27787

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***oasis.com
100.00%100.00%4.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush sexoasis.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  sexoasis.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  31,650
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  33,674
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  35,815
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $9,761.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is sexoasis.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  100
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,146
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much sexoasis.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$28.16
Monthly Revenue:
$844.80
Yearly Revenue:
$10,278.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 745$8.54
Malaysia 2,234$6.77
Germany 931$4.50
Singapore 1,257$3.76
Canada 223$1.57
India 614$0.98
Poland 363$0.66
Pakistan 382$0.40
Russian Federation 158$0.32
Bangladesh 112$0.15
Philippines 65$0.11
Turkey 93$0.10
Greece 56$0.10
Egypt 121$0.10
Algeria 65$0.06
Sri Lanka 28$0.02
Indonesia 19$0.02

How much money do sexoasis.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$5.58
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$167.52
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,038.16
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,482
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
44,473
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
541,087
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 134$1.54
Germany 270$1.30
Singapore 364$1.09
Malaysia 179$0.54
Canada 56$0.39
India 172$0.28
Poland 120$0.22
Pakistan 122$0.13
Greece 22$0.04
Russian Federation 9$0.02
Indonesia 11$0.01
Philippines 5$0.01
Turkey 7$0.01
Egypt 6$0.00
Bangladesh 2$0.00
Algeria 3$0.00
Sri Lanka 1$0.00

How much is sexoasis.com worth?

Website Value:
$14,565.62

Where is sexoasis.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
209.239.163.226
ASN:
AS29789 
ISP:
Reflected Networks, Inc. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 209.239.163.226

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does sexoasis.com load?

Average Load Time:
(8952 ms) 1 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 6 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.titanads5.com/sp/delivery/js.php?advplaces=7
http://d29gqcij.com/jquery/mp1.php?az=1135&fc=24&_t=27148545207
https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.11.3/jquery.min.js
http://www.***oasis.com/stp/js/functions.js
http://www.***oasis.com/stp/js/mobile.js
http://www.***oasis.com/stp/js/xajax_js/xajax_core.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.***oasis.com/css/styles.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.***oasis.com/css/styles.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.***oasis.com/images/layout/aarrow.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.***oasis.com/images/layout/activel.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.***oasis.com/images/layout/aleft.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.***oasis.com/images/layout/fieldset.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.***oasis.com/images/layout/head.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***oasis.com/images/layout/input.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.***oasis.com/images/layout/logo.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***oasis.com/images/layout/menu.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***oasis.com/images/layout/pagination_left.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.***oasis.com/images/layout/pagination_right.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.***oasis.com/images/layout/sep.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.***oasis.com/images/layout/sep2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.***oasis.com/images/layout/submit.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.***oasis.com/images/layout/up.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.***oasis.com/images/layout/video.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.***oasis.com/images/mobile/flag-hd.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***oasis.com/stp/images/mobile/stars/static/blank_star.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.***oasis.com/stp/images/mobile/stars/static/full_star.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.***oasis.com/stp/images/mobile/stars/static/half_star.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.***oasis.com/stp/js/functions.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.***oasis.com/stp/js/mobile.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.***oasis.com/stp/js/xajax_js/xajax_core.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://d29gqcij.com/jquery/external.js?_t=Math.floor(Math.random()*99999999999) (4 hours)
http://d29gqcij.com/jquery/static.js?_t=Math.floor(Math.random()*99999999999) (4 hours)
http://trw12.com/empty.js (4 hours)
http://e1.static.hoptopboy.com/21085/46289/312741/21085G/300x100-005a_1433344592.gif (5.7 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 56.9KiB (77% reduction).

Compressing http://www.***oasis.com/stp/js/xajax_js/xajax_core.js could save 30.5KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***oasis.com/ could save 13.7KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***oasis.com/css/styles.css could save 9.4KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***oasis.com/stp/js/functions.js could save 2.5KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***oasis.com/stp/js/mobile.js could save 885B (59% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page specifies a fixed-width mobile viewport. Consider using a responsive viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configuring a viewport specifying width=device-width instead of width=320 will allow your page to adapt for devices of various widths. This may require additional work if the styling on your page relies on a fixed-width layout.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 4.7KiB (51% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.***oasis.com/images/layout/video.gif could save 3.2KiB (57% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***oasis.com/images/mobile/flag-hd.png could save 954B (39% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***oasis.com/images/layout/aarrow.gif could save 565B (52% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.5KiB (4% reduction).

Minifying http://www.***oasis.com/stp/js/functions.js could save 942B (27% reduction).
Minifying http://d29gqcij.com/jquery/ah2.php?az=2593&w=300&h=100&fc=24&_t=93080875067 could save 632B (2% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.6KiB (22% reduction).

Minifying http://www.***oasis.com/css/styles.css could save 2.6KiB (22% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.***oasis.com/login/">Login</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.***…is.com/signup/" class="sec">Sign Up</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="?template=helios">Desktop</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.5KiB (9% reduction).

Minifying http://www.***oasis.com/ could save 1.5KiB (9% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  38
Vendor reliability:
  38
Privacy:
  38
Child safety:
  6

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

sexoasis.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

sexoasis.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 01 Dec 2015 08:54:20 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Vary: User-Agent
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=e4a0bc724a7d494cf7239bec8a77733a; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns0.reflected.net
Rname noc.reflected.net
Serial Number 2016071200
Refresh 10800
Retry 900
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX smtp-scan01.mx.reflected.net 3600
A 209.239.163.226 3600
NS ns0.reflected.net 3600
NS ns1.reflected.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-05-13
Domain Age:
15 years 8 months 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***OASIS.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS0.REFLECTED.NET
Name Server: NS1.REFLECTED.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 02-may-2015
Creation Date: 13-may-2002
Expiration Date: 13-may-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 01 Dec 2015 08:54:09 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Last update was 12 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with sexoasis.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sexoasis.com widget